|
P22 1-div. |
|
Harjoitusottelu |
|
Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga / Lopputurnaus |
05.05.2012 14.50 | B edustus - SB-Pro (välierä) | 8 - 1 | Raportti |
05.05.2012 17.00 | Oilers NG - B edustus | 5 - 2 | Raportti |
|
Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga / Yjs |
06.03.2012 20.30 | Oilers NG - B edustus | 8 - 2 | Raportti |
20.03.2012 19.00 | B edustus - Erä | 1 - 4 | Raportti |
29.03.2012 21.30 | Erä Blue - B edustus | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
03.04.2012 19.00 | B edustus - SB-Pro | 5 - 4 | Raportti |
|
Etelä-Suomen Alueliiga 2011-2012 |
04.10.2011 19.00 | B edustus - Oilers NG | 1 - 8 | Raportti |
17.10.2011 19.30 | SB-Pro - B edustus | 2 - 6 | Raportti |
01.11.2011 19.00 | B edustus - Rangers | 7 - 0 | Raportti |
17.11.2011 21.30 | Erä Blue - B edustus | 4 - 6 | Raportti |
29.11.2011 19.00 | B edustus - SSV | 12 - 0 | Raportti |
15.12.2011 19.30 | Erä - B edustus | 4 - 9 | Raportti |
31.01.2012 19.00 | B edustus - Blackbirds | 9 - 5 | Raportti |
09.02.2012 17.30 | KorsKa - B edustus | 1 - 4 | Raportti |
|
Harjoitusottelut |
14.08.2011 13.00 | B edustus - HU-46 | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
31.08.2011 18.00 | B edustus - Indians B95 | 2 - 2 | Raportti |
28.09.2011 18.30 | B edustus - A edustus | 1 - 12 | Raportti |
10.01.2012 19.00 | B edustus - Indians B94 | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
|
Kutsuturnaus 10.-11.9.2011 |
10.09.2011 10.00 | B edustus - AC HaKi | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
10.09.2011 13.45 | B edustus - Blackbirds | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
10.09.2011 16.00 | B edustus - Erä B95 | 1 - 1 | Raportti |
11.09.2011 10.00 | B edustus - HU-46 | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
11.09.2011 13.00 | B edustus - SSV | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
|
Mälarenergi Cup 2012 |
20.04.2012 19.10 | B edustus - Strängnäs IBK | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
21.04.2012 9.10 | B edustus - Hagunda IF | 1 - 1 | Raportti |
21.04.2012 13.20 | Täby FC - B edustus | 2 - 3 | Raportti |
21.04.2012 18.20 | Västerås Innebandy U - B edustus | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
22.04.2012 8.40 | Grums IBK - B edustus | 2 - 7 | Raportti |
22.04.2012 13.00 | B edustus - Västerås Innebandy U | 1 - 4 | Raportti |
|
SM-alkukarsinta |
02.10.2011 14.00 | SB-Pro - B edustus | 0 - 11 | Raportti |
15.10.2011 13.00 | B edustus - M-Team II | 10 - 1 | Raportti |
15.10.2011 15.00 | Erä Blue - B edustus | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
22.10.2011 11.00 | B edustus - Oilers NG | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
22.10.2011 14.00 | Blackbirds - B edustus | 4 - 8 | Raportti |
|
SM-sarja |
19.11.2011 18.00 | B edustus - SC Top | 5 - 2 | Raportti |
22.11.2011 18.30 | B edustus - Koovee B1 | 8 - 7 | Raportti |
27.11.2011 14.30 | Oilers NG - B edustus | 10 - 4 | Raportti |
09.12.2011 19.00 | PSS - B edustus | 5 - 6 | Raportti |
11.12.2011 17.00 | Erä - B edustus | 15 - 2 | Raportti |
14.01.2012 18.00 | B edustus - Indians II | 12 - 6 | Raportti |
17.01.2012 18.30 | Classic Karelia - B edustus | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
24.01.2012 19.00 | SC Top - B edustus | 5 - 9 | Raportti |
29.01.2012 18.30 | Koovee B1 - B edustus | 8 - 4 | Raportti |
11.02.2012 18.00 | B edustus - Oilers NG | 5 - 7 | Raportti |
15.02.2012 18.30 | B edustus - PSS | 6 - 5 | Raportti |
02.03.2012 19.30 | B edustus - Erä | 6 - 13 | Raportti |
09.03.2012 19.30 | Indians II - B edustus | 4 - 10 | Raportti |
11.03.2012 12.00 | B edustus - Classic Karelia | 2 - 12 | Raportti |
|
SM-välikarsinta |
29.10.2011 12.00 | B edustus - Hatsina | 4 - 6 | Raportti |
29.10.2011 14.00 | B edustus - FBC Remix | 7 - 2 | Raportti |
29.10.2011 18.00 | TPS - B edustus | 1 - 4 | Raportti |
|
Tribal Cup 17.-18.9.2011 / Tiikerit B Blue |
17.09.2011 9.50 | B edustus - SB-Pro | 8 - 3 | Raportti |
17.09.2011 18.20 | Erä B94 - B edustus | 3 - 1 | Raportti |
17.09.2011 20.40 | B edustus - Oilers Rocks | 11 - 1 | Raportti |
18.09.2011 11.00 | Indians B95E - B edustus | 2 - 4 | Raportti |
18.09.2011 13.50 | B edustus - Oilers NG | 0 - 8 | Raportti |
18.09.2011 18.00 | B edustus - Indians B94E | 1 - 5 | Raportti |
|
Tribal Cup 17.-18.9.2011 / Tiikerit B White |
17.09.2011 15.40 | B edustus - M-Team B1 | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
17.09.2011 19.10 | B edustus - LaPa | 2 - 1 | Raportti |
17.09.2011 21.50 | Indians B94E - B edustus | 9 - 1 | Raportti |
18.09.2011 14.40 | B edustus - Indians BIII | 11 - 4 | Raportti |
|
Vantaan Mestaruuskilpailut / Karsintaturnaus |
06.05.2012 9.40 | Lännenmiehet - B edustus | 4 - 8 | Raportti |
06.05.2012 11.40 | B edustus - G United | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
06.05.2012 15.00 | B edustus - KeiKa | 5 - 4 | Raportti |
|
Vantaan Mestaruuskilpailut / Lopputurnaus |
13.05.2012 11.00 | Tiikerit edustus - B edustus | 4 - 1 | Raportti |
13.05.2012 13.30 | B edustus - G United | 9 - 4 | Raportti |