|
C1 SM sarja |
|
Mestareiden Cup 2015 |
|
SM-karsinta 2015 |
|
Harkkamatsi |
|
E-juniorit |
17.10.2010 12.00 | E2000 Zero - M-Team Piikit | 10 - 1 | Raportti |
17.10.2010 14.00 | Sb Vantaan Millenium - E2000 Zero | 1 - 12 | Raportti |
30.10.2010 11.00 | SSV Black - E2000 Zero | 7 - 4 | Raportti |
30.10.2010 13.00 | E2000 Zero - KeBa | 9 - 0 | Raportti |
13.11.2010 15.00 | E2000 Zero - SB-97 | 12 - 0 | Raportti |
13.11.2010 20.00 | M-team Piikit - E2000 Zero | 4 - 14 | Raportti |
20.11.2010 17.00 | Keba - E2000 Zero | 0 - 10 | Raportti |
20.11.2010 19.00 | E2000 Zero - SB Vantaa Millenium | 8 - 8 | Raportti |
12.12.2010 10.00 | SB-97 - E2000 Zero | 0 - 12 | Raportti |
12.12.2010 13.00 | E2000 Zero - SSV Black | 7 - 2 | Raportti |
|
E2 Eliittisarja |
30.01.2011 10.00 | SB Vantaa Millenium - E2000 Zero | 4 - 10 | Raportti |
30.01.2011 13.00 | SSV Rascal - E2000 Zero | 2 - 3 | Raportti |
12.02.2011 11.00 | E2000 Zero - PSS Kovanaamaat | 8 - 3 | Raportti |
12.02.2011 13.00 | E2000 Zero - Oilers Millenium II | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
13.03.2011 12.00 | E2000 Zero - SB Vantaa Millenium | 10 - 3 | Raportti |
13.03.2011 14.00 | E2000 Zero - SSV Rascal | 5 - 4 | Raportti |
26.03.2011 16.00 | PSS Kovanaamat - E2000 Zero | 5 - 14 | Raportti |
26.03.2011 18.00 | Oilers Millenium II - E2000 Zero | 10 - 9 | Raportti |
|
E2 Eliittisarja lopputurnaus |
09.04.2011 14.00 | Oilers Stars - E2000 Zero | 2 - 5 | Raportti |
09.04.2011 16.00 | E2000 Zero - SSV Black | 3 - 1 | Raportti |
10.04.2011 10.15 | E2000 Zero - GrIFK | 8 - 5 | Raportti |
10.04.2011 14.00 | Oilers Millenium - E2000 Zero | 6 - 3 | Raportti |
|
HFC11 -99 |
08.01.2011 9.20 | GrIFK White - E2000 Zero | 0 - 2 | Raportti |
08.01.2011 13.30 | Erä Puumat - E2000 Zero | 3 - 2 | Raportti |
08.01.2011 15.30 | E2000 Zero - AC Haki | 5 - 0 | Raportti |
09.01.2011 10.45 | E2000 Zero - Light Iron | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
09.01.2011 14.00 | E2000 Zero - Grlif Black (välie) | 0 - 5 | Raportti |
|
Särkänniemi Cup 2011 |
14.05.2011 9.20 | E2000 Zero - Merikotkat | 5 - 2 | Raportti |
14.05.2011 12.00 | ÅIF - E2000 Zero | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
14.05.2011 14.40 | E2000 Zero - Oilers Millenium | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
15.05.2011 8.00 | E2000 Zero - Tiikerit Liekit (karsinta) | 8 - 0 | Raportti |
15.05.2011 10.40 | SSV Rascals (puoliVE) - E2000 Zero | 2 - 0 | Raportti |
|
Tribal Cup 2010 |
18.09.2010 12.30 | E2000 Zero - Oilers Millenium White | 7 - 3 | Raportti |
18.09.2010 15.30 | E2000 Zero - FBC Turku | 7 - 5 | Raportti |
18.09.2010 19.00 | E2000 Zero - Korson Kaiku | 5 - 1 | Raportti |
19.09.2010 9.00 | E2000 Zero - Oilers Stars (puoliv.e) | 2 - 1 | Raportti |
19.09.2010 11.30 | E2000 Zero - SSV Black (Välierä) | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
19.09.2010 16.00 | Oilers Mill Red (finaali) - E2000 Zero | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
|
Ystävyysottelu |
04.12.2010 12.00 | E2000 Zero - E99 Haukat | 2 - 16 | Raportti |
05.03.2011 13.30 | Flyers -99 - E2000 Zero | 6 - 4 | Raportti |