Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €

Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitus ottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Halonen Janne 12020
Rautell Jarkko 11120
Kullström Nico10002

Alueliiga D-pojat AjsA
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Juuso42350
Rautell Jarkko 43140
Hermansson Robert32020
Kullström Nico41120
Lindén Nico41010
Rask Tony 40110
Huotari Tommi40110

D96-pojat, haastajajatkosarja, F-lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Juuso123334670
Rautell Jarkko 81611270
Halonen Janne 12158230
Köpsi Miko 12148220
Lindén Nico10135180
Pere Ilpo 1098170
Lauhde Elias 1197160
Rask Tony 10105152
Hermansson Robert1096154
Kuula Valle6510150
Huotari Tommi1068140
Kullström Nico84260
Anttila Olli 103360
Jaakkola Joni 100550
Pietilä Samu70330
Palomäki Eppu 80220

harjoitus ottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautell Jarkko 13030
Hardén Jonne12020
Kuula Valle11010
Rask Tony 10110
Hermansson Robert10112
Pere Ilpo 10110
Lindén Nico10110
Halonen Janne 10110
Harden Jesse00110

D-96 haastajasarja lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Juuso101415290
Halonen Janne 10125174
Köpsi Miko 10122140
Kuula Valle1095140
Kullström Nico1092110
Rautell Jarkko 1083110
Lindén Nico1083110
Rask Tony 106280
Hermansson Robert103470
Pere Ilpo 105160
Lauhde Elias 102460
Jaakkola Joni 101560
Huotari Tommi101340
Palomäki Eppu 100444
Hardén Jonne100330
Anttila Olli 21120
Pietilä Samu100222

haastajafinaali
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rautell Jarkko 11010
Salo Juuso10110

Vantaan Energia Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ

Alueliiga D-pojat/C-lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Halonen Janne 41010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Juuso3849531020
Rautell Jarkko 343216480
Halonen Janne 383014444
Köpsi Miko 382610360
Lindén Nico36229310
Kuula Valle301515300
Rask Tony 36169252
Hermansson Robert351411256
Pere Ilpo 351410240
Lauhde Elias 361111220
Kullström Nico34145192
Huotari Tommi36712190
Jaakkola Joni 36110110
Anttila Olli 154480
Palomäki Eppu 330664
Hardén Jonne212350
Pietilä Samu300552
Harden Jesse20110