Joukkueen tilastot


A-nuorten Sm-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tikka Leo 12106166
Hanhisalo Viljami 1397166
Lund Joakim 695144
Horttanainen Eemeli 12851324
Kallio Emil 1085132
Laakso Kalle 1049130
Kanerva Aleksi 104484
Kuisma Niklas 73582
Hakala Joona 134374
Kauneela Timi 123364
Hämäläinen Otso 123250
Urataipale Mikko 81450
Ylikojola Mikko 122240
Kangas Topias 132130
Kemppi Aleksi 102020
Alm Sebastian 100220
Valajärvi Veeti 100119
Backberg Emil 100110
Lautala Vili 130004
Pölhö Janne 60004

Harjoitusottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kanerva Aleksi 65380
Tikka Leo 65270
Kemppi Aleksi 65270
Horttanainen Eemeli 64150
Huhtala Olli 53250
Hanhisalo Viljami 62350
Laakso Kalle 41450
Kallio Emil 21340
Lund Joakim 13030
Hakala Joona 62132
Kauneela Timi 61230
Tainio Roope 40330
Urataipale Mikko 42022
Bäcksbacka Oliver61120
Hämäläinen Otso 51120
Pölhö Janne 31120
Valajärvi Veeti 61010
Lautala Vili 60110
Alm Sebastian 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tikka Leo 18158236
Hanhisalo Viljami 191110216
Horttanainen Eemeli 181261824
Laakso Kalle 14513180
Lund Joakim 7125174
Kallio Emil 1298172
Kanerva Aleksi 1697164
Hakala Joona 1964106
Kemppi Aleksi 167290
Kauneela Timi 184594
Kuisma Niklas 83582
Hämäläinen Otso 174370
Urataipale Mikko 123472
Huhtala Olli 173250
Ylikojola Mikko 182240
Kangas Topias 182130
Alm Sebastian 150330
Tainio Roope 80330
Valajärvi Veeti 161129
Pölhö Janne 91124
Bäcksbacka Oliver61120
Lautala Vili 190114
Backberg Emil 150110