|
C1 SM-Karsinnat |
|
C1 kilpasarja |
|
FBA |
|
Harjoitusottelut |
14.08.2018 18.00 | C2004 edustus - Indians | 2 - 8 | Raportti |
16.08.2018 19.00 | C2004 edustus - SB Vantaa | 8 - 3 | Raportti |
13.12.2018 | C2004 edustus - Pelicans | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
14.01.2019 19.00 | Blackbirds - C2004 edustus | 7 - 2 | Raportti |
|
Alueliiga C-Juniorit |
10.01.2019 19.00 | C2004 edustus - SB-Pro Punainen | 5 - 5 | Raportti |
21.01.2019 19.00 | C2004 edustus - GrIFK | 8 - 11 | Raportti |
|
C2 SM-Karsinnat |
25.08.2018 15.15 | C2004 edustus - Nibacos | 6 - 11 | Raportti |
25.08.2018 17.30 | LASB - C2004 edustus | 11 - 1 | Raportti |
26.08.2018 12.15 | FoSu - C2004 edustus | 2 - 5 | Raportti |
01.09.2018 14.00 | Oilers NG - C2004 edustus | 8 - 2 | Raportti |
01.09.2018 18.45 | Karhut - C2004 edustus | 7 - 2 | Raportti |
02.09.2018 10.00 | C2004 edustus - EräViikingit II | 4 - 3 | Raportti |
|
Etelä-Suomi Aluejatkosarja |
24.11.2018 17.00 | SB Vantaa - C2004 edustus | 8 - 4 | Raportti |
24.11.2018 20.00 | C2004 edustus - Oilers Nightmare | 3 - 4 | Raportti |
16.12.2018 11.00 | LoSB Red - C2004 edustus | 2 - 9 | Raportti |
16.12.2018 13.00 | C2004 edustus - Haki | 13 - 2 | Raportti |
19.01.2019 13.00 | FC Tuusula - C2004 edustus | 2 - 3 | Raportti |
19.01.2019 16.00 | C2004 edustus - SB Vantaa | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
27.01.2019 13.00 | Oilers Nightmare - C2004 edustus | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
27.01.2019 16.00 | C2004 edustus - LoSB Red | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
09.02.2019 10.00 | Haki - C2004 edustus | 4 - 8 | Raportti |
09.02.2019 13.00 | C2004 edustus - FC Tuusula | 4 - 4 | Raportti |
03.03.2019 10.00 | SB Vantaa - C2004 edustus | 3 - 5 | Raportti |
03.03.2019 14.00 | C2004 edustus - Oilers Nightmare | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
03.03.2019 18.00 | LoSB Red - C2004 edustus | 4 - 11 | Raportti |
09.03.2019 14.00 | C2004 edustus - Haki | 3 - 6 | Raportti |
09.03.2019 16.00 | FC Tuusula - C2004 edustus | x - x | Paikka |
|
Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja |
29.09.2018 11.00 | C2004 edustus - Tusby/Panthers | 6 - 1 | Raportti |
29.09.2018 13.00 | Losb Red - C2004 edustus | 1 - 11 | Raportti |
13.10.2018 15.00 | Blackbirds Keltainen - C2004 edustus | 1 - 12 | Raportti |
13.10.2018 17.00 | C2004 edustus - GrIFK | 7 - 1 | Raportti |
28.10.2018 13.00 | C2004 edustus - SCH/SB-Pro | 1 - 4 | Raportti |
28.10.2018 17.00 | C2004 edustus - EräViikingit North | 3 - 8 | Raportti |
11.11.2018 11.00 | M-Team - C2004 edustus | 2 - 3 | Raportti |
11.11.2018 14.00 | C2004 edustus - SB Vantaa | 8 - 4 | Raportti |
|
HFC 2019 |
04.01.2019 11.30 | FC Munkki Mikko - C2004 edustus | 5 - 3 | Raportti |
05.01.2019 15.50 | C2004 edustus - Telge SIBK | 0 - 4 | Raportti |
05.01.2019 17.50 | C2004 edustus - SB Vantaa White Devils | 5 - 1 | Raportti |
06.01.2019 10.40 | C2004 edustus - Tikkurilan Tiikerit 03 Punainen | 4 - 1 | Raportti |
06.01.2019 14.25 | C2004 edustus - SB Vantaa White Devils | 3 - 2 | Raportti |
|
Tribal Cup |
22.09.2018 8.30 | Indians - C2004 edustus | 1 - 2 | Raportti |
22.09.2018 10.00 | C2004 edustus - TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady U14 | 6 - 4 | Raportti |
22.09.2018 14.00 | SCH/SB-Pro - C2004 edustus | 6 - 2 | Raportti |
22.09.2018 16.35 | O2/MuurY - C2004 edustus | 5 - 0 | Raportti |
22.09.2018 19.00 | Salba - C2004 edustus | 3 - 1 | Raportti |
|
Ultimate Ears Floorball Cup |
04.08.2018 | Koovee - C2004 edustus | 3 - 3 | Raportti |
04.08.2018 | C2004 edustus - Steelers | 2 - 2 | Raportti |
04.08.2018 | LASB - C2004 edustus | 6 - 5 | Raportti |
04.08.2018 | FBC Turku - C2004 edustus | 4 - 2 | Raportti |
05.08.2018 | C2004 edustus - Steelers | 0 - 2 | Raportti |
05.08.2018 | C2004 edustus - EräViikingit Itä | 4 - 2 | Raportti |