Joukkueen tilastot


C2 SM-Karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 65380
Poukka Reko 64040
Halonen Riku 63140
Kekkonen Alex 62240
Manninen Aaron 61230
Ojansivu Leevi 61230
Nyman Leo 60330
Pearlman Teemu 62020
Röytiö Topi 61120
Yijälä Jami 40220
Kontio Valtteri 61010
Hansen Luukas 60110

Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 892110
Poukka Reko 865110
Kekkonen Alex 84480
Yijälä Jami 86170
Pearlman Teemu 85270
Kontio Valtteri 83470
Ojansivu Leevi 83470
Saarinen Teemu 82570
Halonen Riku 81560
Nyman Leo 84150
Manninen Aaron 62350
Lindholm Kristian 82240
Honkanen Lauri 81340
Leinonen Jesse 82130
Röytiö Topi 61230

Etelä-Suomi Aluejatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 131311240
Poukka Reko 11183210
Ojansivu Leevi 13123150
Halonen Riku 137290
Yijälä Jami 96390
Nyman Leo 132790
Lindholm Kristian 133580
Kekkonen Alex 71780
Manninen Aaron 134370
Honkanen Lauri 135160
Saarinen Teemu 121450
Koljonen Lukas 80440
Leinonen Jesse 93030
Röytiö Topi 61230
Pearlman Teemu 110220
Hansen Luukas 90220
Toivanen Arttu 100110
Kontio Valtteri 80110

Alueliiga C-Juniorit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ojansivu Leevi 23140
Manninen Aaron 22130
Koljonen Lukas 12020
Röytiö Topi 21120
Honkanen Lauri 21120
Poukka Reko 11120
Halonen Riku 21010
Kontio Valtteri 21010
Yijälä Jami 21010
Saarinen Teemu 20110
Nyman Leo 20110
Lunnas Miska 20110

Ultimate Ears Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 65050
Kekkonen Alex 62350
Nyman Leo 64040
Manninen Aaron 62130
Lunnas Miska 60330
Röytiö Topi 60220
Hansen Luukas 61010
Kontio Valtteri 61010
Leinonen Jesse 61010
Pearlman Teemu 60110
Ojansivu Leevi 60110

Tribal Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Halonen Riku 52240
Poukka Reko 53030
Kontio Valtteri 51230
Leinonen Jesse 51120
Ojansivu Leevi 50220
Röytiö Topi 51010
Manninen Aaron 51010
Yijälä Jami 51010
Pearlman Teemu 51010
Nyman Leo 50110

HFC 2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Manninen Aaron 53140
Yijälä Jami 53140
Lunnas Miska 51230
Poukka Reko 52020
Nyman Leo 52020
Saarinen Teemu 51120
Kontio Valtteri 50220
Kekkonen Alex 50220
Honkanen Lauri 50220
Röytiö Topi 40220
Hansen Luukas 51010
Halonen Riku 51010
Lindholm Kristian 51010

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 42240
Lunnas Miska 42240
Kekkonen Alex 43030
Nyman Leo 32020
Manninen Aaron 31120
Röytiö Topi 30220
Lindholm Kristian 41010
Leinonen Jesse 31010
Ojansivu Leevi 31010
Halonen Riku 40110
Honkanen Lauri 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 443024540
Poukka Reko 464111520
Ojansivu Leevi 472013330
Kekkonen Alex 371218300
Manninen Aaron 461612280
Nyman Leo 481413270
Halonen Riku 431511260
Yijälä Jami 35177240
Röytiö Topi 38512170
Kontio Valtteri 4179160
Honkanen Lauri 4978150
Saarinen Teemu 48411150
Lindholm Kristian 4977140
Pearlman Teemu 4685130
Leinonen Jesse 3782100
Koljonen Lukas 92460
Hansen Luukas 382350
Toivanen Arttu 380110