Joukkueen tilastot


C2 SM-Karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 65380
Poukka Reko 64040
Halonen Riku 63140
Kekkonen Alex 62240
Manninen Aaron 61230
Ojansivu Leevi 61230
Nyman Leo 60330
Pearlman Teemu 62020
Röytiö Topi 61120
Yijälä Jami 40220
Kontio Valtteri 61010
Hansen Luukas 60110

Etelä-Suomi Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lunnas Miska 892110
Poukka Reko 865110
Kekkonen Alex 84480
Yijälä Jami 86170
Pearlman Teemu 85270
Kontio Valtteri 83470
Ojansivu Leevi 83470
Saarinen Teemu 82570
Halonen Riku 81560
Nyman Leo 84150
Manninen Aaron 62350
Lindholm Kristian 82240
Honkanen Lauri 81340
Leinonen Jesse 82130
Röytiö Topi 61230

Etelä-Suomi Aluejatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 6101110
Lunnas Miska 665110
Ojansivu Leevi 65160
Yijälä Jami 64260
Manninen Aaron 63250
Kekkonen Alex 41450
Nyman Leo 61340
Lindholm Kristian 60440
Halonen Riku 62130
Honkanen Lauri 62130
Saarinen Teemu 61120
Leinonen Jesse 41010
Kontio Valtteri 40110
Pearlman Teemu 40110
Hansen Luukas 20110
Koljonen Lukas 10110

Alueliiga C-Juniorit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Röytiö Topi 11120
Halonen Riku 11010
Kontio Valtteri 11010
Manninen Aaron 11010
Ojansivu Leevi 11010
Saarinen Teemu 10110
Honkanen Lauri 10110

Ultimate Ears Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 65050
Kekkonen Alex 62350
Nyman Leo 64040
Manninen Aaron 62130
Lunnas Miska 60330
Röytiö Topi 60220
Hansen Luukas 61010
Kontio Valtteri 61010
Leinonen Jesse 61010
Pearlman Teemu 60110
Ojansivu Leevi 60110

Tribal Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Halonen Riku 52240
Poukka Reko 53030
Kontio Valtteri 51230
Leinonen Jesse 51120
Ojansivu Leevi 50220
Röytiö Topi 51010
Manninen Aaron 51010
Yijälä Jami 51010
Pearlman Teemu 51010
Nyman Leo 50110

HFC 2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Manninen Aaron 53140
Yijälä Jami 53140
Lunnas Miska 51230
Poukka Reko 52020
Nyman Leo 52020
Saarinen Teemu 51120
Kontio Valtteri 50220
Kekkonen Alex 50220
Honkanen Lauri 50220
Röytiö Topi 40220
Hansen Luukas 51010
Halonen Riku 51010
Lindholm Kristian 51010

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 42240
Lunnas Miska 42240
Kekkonen Alex 43030
Nyman Leo 32020
Manninen Aaron 31120
Röytiö Topi 30220
Lindholm Kristian 41010
Leinonen Jesse 31010
Ojansivu Leevi 31010
Halonen Riku 40110
Honkanen Lauri 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Poukka Reko 40328400
Lunnas Miska 362317400
Kekkonen Alex 341215270
Manninen Aaron 381410240
Nyman Leo 40138210
Ojansivu Leevi 391110210
Yijälä Jami 31146200
Halonen Riku 351010200
Kontio Valtteri 3679160
Röytiö Topi 32410140
Pearlman Teemu 3884120
Saarinen Teemu 4148120
Honkanen Lauri 4138110
Lindholm Kristian 4146100
Leinonen Jesse 326280
Hansen Luukas 302240
Koljonen Lukas 10110