Joukkueen tilastot


Divari, runkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lund Joakim 2036155113
Palin Tomi 2425214610
Starck Kevin 252713404
Iskanius Miika 265273220
Kokljuschkin Mattias 26136192
Salo Juuso 26315188
Loippo Leevi 221051545
Hinttaniemi Timo 20871512
Kuisma Niklas 2475122
Hartikainen Teemu 2274114
Ylikojola Mikko 133580
Laine Valtteri 253476
Kauneela Timi 112570
Kumpumäki Samu 202350
Lomakin Joni 242240
Horttanainen Eemeli 62240
Tervonen Miika 203038
Rihu Lauri 241232
Keskinen Joel 210334
Niittyvuopio Eelis 60330
Kanerva Aleksi 51120
Sjöholm Mikko 240220
Laakkonen Joackim 91012
Tennilä Jussi 110112
Tikka Leo 20110
Ahtiainen Riku 230002

Divari, playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lund Joakim 795142
Palin Tomi 786140
Iskanius Miika 747114
Loippo Leevi 746104
Laine Valtteri 75160
Starck Kevin 71562
Kokljuschkin Mattias 73140
Lomakin Joni 72134
Hinttaniemi Timo 72137
Salo Juuso 72130
Ylikojola Mikko 70220
Horttanainen Eemeli 70220
Kanerva Aleksi 21010
Kuisma Niklas 70002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lund Joakim 2745206515
Palin Tomi 3133276010
Starck Kevin 322818466
Iskanius Miika 339344324
Loippo Leevi 2914112549
Kokljuschkin Mattias 33167232
Salo Juuso 33516218
Hinttaniemi Timo 271081819
Laine Valtteri 3285136
Kuisma Niklas 3175124
Hartikainen Teemu 2974114
Ylikojola Mikko 2037100
Lomakin Joni 314374
Kauneela Timi 182570
Horttanainen Eemeli 132460
Kumpumäki Samu 212350
Tervonen Miika 253038
Kanerva Aleksi 72130
Rihu Lauri 281232
Keskinen Joel 230334
Niittyvuopio Eelis 60330
Sjöholm Mikko 310220
Laakkonen Joackim 111012
Tennilä Jussi 110112
Tikka Leo 50110
Ahtiainen Riku 300002