Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €

Joukkueen tilastot


Divari runkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kokljuschkin Mattias 233019492
Starck Kevin 192513380
Granlund Samuli 231115268
Salo Juuso 231211234
Loippo Leevi 191111226
Iskanius Miika 19412168
Lehtimäki Roni 22771410
Blomqvist Otto 10410140
Laine Valtteri 22851312
Budde Karri 233101314
Ylikojola Mikko 2384120
Liukolampi Tuomas 1984124
Järnfors Valtteri 2174112
Grönman Oskar 235168
Jokinen Arttu 2341510
Laitinen Patrik 182356
Joutsimäki Karel 141120
Lindgren Aleksi 50220
Tuomisto Valtteri 151010
Nevalainen Niilo 230112
Nykänen Niklas 210110
Vilhunen Jesse 120110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Starck Kevin 32350
Ylikojola Mikko 32350
Granlund Samuli 33140
Kokljuschkin Mattias 32242
Laine Valtteri 32130
Iskanius Miika 32132
Salo Juuso 32130
Liukolampi Tuomas 21120
Loippo Leevi 21120
Lehtimäki Roni 30220
Blomqvist Otto 21010
Budde Karri 30110
Grönman Oskar 30002
Jokinen Arttu 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kokljuschkin Mattias 263221534
Starck Kevin 222716430
Granlund Samuli 261416308
Salo Juuso 261412264
Loippo Leevi 211212246
Iskanius Miika 226131910
Ylikojola Mikko 26107170
Laine Valtteri 251061612
Lehtimäki Roni 25791610
Blomqvist Otto 12510150
Liukolampi Tuomas 2195144
Budde Karri 263111414
Järnfors Valtteri 2474112
Grönman Oskar 2651610
Jokinen Arttu 2641512
Laitinen Patrik 212356
Joutsimäki Karel 151120
Lindgren Aleksi 50220
Tuomisto Valtteri 171010
Nevalainen Niilo 260112
Nykänen Niklas 240110
Vilhunen Jesse 130110