Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €

Joukkueen tilastot


F-Liiga, runkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rintala Toni 252211336
Lund Joakim 2115122712
Iskanius Miika 269112016
Remes Christian 24117182
Laurila Niklas 26710176
Lindroos Yannick 263141711
Salo Juuso 26124164
Palin Tomi 26102122
Salonen Janne 2625727
Loippo Leevi 231670
Tarkkanen Robert 264264
Kokljuschkin Mattias 263364
Budde Karri 252462
Laakso Kalle 194154
Kallio Emil 132350
Kantanen Teemu 152137
Lomakin Joni 260336
Keskinen Joel 92020
Jaanus Janne 42020
Kuisma Niklas 260112
Mäkelä Arttu 150002
Ylikojola Mikko 40002

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rintala Toni 322211336
Lund Joakim 2815122712
Iskanius Miika 339112016
Remes Christian 31117182
Laurila Niklas 33710176
Lindroos Yannick 333141711
Salo Juuso 33124164
Palin Tomi 33102122
Salonen Janne 3325727
Loippo Leevi 301670
Tarkkanen Robert 334264
Kokljuschkin Mattias 333364
Budde Karri 322462
Laakso Kalle 264154
Kallio Emil 202350
Kantanen Teemu 222137
Lomakin Joni 330336
Keskinen Joel 162020
Jaanus Janne 42020
Kuisma Niklas 330112
Mäkelä Arttu 220002
Ylikojola Mikko 110002