Joukkueen tilastot


Divari, runkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pousi Ville 2619153414
Palin Tomi 251815338
Lund Joakim 1512122419
Hinttaniemi Timo 26185234
Loippo Leevi 25713208
Salo Juuso 2695148
Tikkanen Jiri 2448126
Kuisma Niklas 1755102
Hartikainen Teemu 2646100
Olander Patrik 21461010
Lehtonen Lauri 1328106
Tervonen Miika 258192
Keränen Jooa 97294
Hakala Ilari 186394
Rihu Lauri 233586
Keskinen Joel 183472
Laakkonen Joackim 1134710
Kalteva Toni 245160
Sjöholm Mikko 260330
Laikola Mikael 230334
Kangas Topias 92020
Kemppi Aleksi 80222
Malinen Miska 170114
Niittyvuopio Elis 60002

Putoamiskarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lund Joakim 33252
Salo Juuso 33140
Palin Tomi 31342
Loippo Leevi 32132
Kalteva Toni 32020
Olander Patrik 30222
Kangas Topias 30220
Hinttaniemi Timo 31012
Hartikainen Teemu 31010
Laakkonen Joackim 21012
Lehtonen Lauri 30112
Laikola Mikael 30004
Keskinen Joel 30004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Palin Tomi 2819183710
Pousi Ville 2719153414
Lund Joakim 1815142921
Hinttaniemi Timo 29195246
Loippo Leevi 289142310
Salo Juuso 29126188
Olander Patrik 24481212
Tikkanen Jiri 2448126
Hartikainen Teemu 2956110
Lehtonen Lauri 1629118
Kuisma Niklas 1755102
Tervonen Miika 288192
Keränen Jooa 97294
Hakala Ilari 186394
Kalteva Toni 277180
Laakkonen Joackim 1344812
Rihu Lauri 263586
Keskinen Joel 213476
Kangas Topias 122240
Sjöholm Mikko 290330
Laikola Mikael 260338
Kemppi Aleksi 80222
Malinen Miska 170114
Niittyvuopio Elis 60002