Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €

Joukkueen tilastot


Etelä-Suomi, miehet II-div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hartikainen Teemu 192022422
Rautio Olli201619352
Rinne Olli 17218294
Hinttaniemi Timo 191217296
Palin Tomi 15169252
Laakkonen Joackim12186249
Tikkanen Jiri 17109192
Sippola Tuomas 15117186
Pussinen Ville14513182
Tervonen Miika 979166
Haapasaari Heikki 15510150
Kokljuschkin Niklas 11103130
Malinen Miska 85496
Pohjanlehto Tuukka 153586
Keskinen Joel165274
Kekkonen Alex134262
Vähäkangas Asser21230
Lindgren Aleksi21230
Miettinen Arttu20220
Viljakainen Valtteri 130110
Vornanen Sami70110
Haimi Kalle 10110
Talja Joel30004

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hartikainen Teemu 44480
Palin Tomi 43470
Laakkonen Joackim35162
Rautio Olli33360
Hinttaniemi Timo 42354
Pussinen Ville43142
Pohjanlehto Tuukka 30440
Kekkonen Alex32132
Rinne Olli 21232
Sippola Tuomas 21230
Malinen Miska 41122
Vähäkangas Asser21010
Tikkanen Jiri 21010
Lindgren Aleksi11010
Keskinen Joel20002

Suomen Cup, aluefinaali
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hartikainen Teemu 11120
Tikkanen Jiri 11120
Rautio Olli11010
Kokljuschkin Niklas 11010
Vähäkangas Asser10110
Haapasaari Heikki 10110
Sippola Tuomas 10002

Suomisarja nousukarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laitinen Leevi23142
Hinttaniemi Timo 21340
Pussinen Ville21235
Vähäkangas Asser22020
Miettinen Arttu21120
Sippola Tuomas 21120
Rinne Olli 21012
Nykänen Kasperi20110
Keskinen Joel20112
Malinen Miska 20002
Laakkonen Joackim20004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hartikainen Teemu 242527522
Rautio Olli242022422
Hinttaniemi Timo 2515233810
Rinne Olli 222310338
Palin Tomi 211913322
Laakkonen Joackim172373015
Pussinen Ville20916259
Sippola Tuomas 201310238
Tikkanen Jiri 201210222
Tervonen Miika 1379166
Haapasaari Heikki 20511160
Kokljuschkin Niklas 17113140
Pohjanlehto Tuukka 1939126
Malinen Miska 14651110
Kekkonen Alex196394
Keskinen Joel215388
Vähäkangas Asser74370
Laitinen Leevi23142
Lindgren Aleksi32240
Miettinen Arttu61340
Viljakainen Valtteri 190110
Vornanen Sami100110
Nykänen Kasperi50110
Haimi Kalle 30110
Talja Joel60004